Matt Remillard

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:21, 2 April 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Remillard
Alias: Sharp Shooter
Birth Name: Matthew Patrick Remillard
Born: 1986-06-12
Birthplace: Manchester, Connecticut, USA
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click