Matt Zegan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:45, 30 September 2010 by Marina (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Matt Zegan
Alias: Boom Boom
Birth Name: Maciej Zegan
Born: 1976-02-08
Birthplace: Wroclaw, Poland
Hometown: Wroclaw, Poland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 300 amateur fights.