Matty Matthews

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:30, 13 February 2013 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Matthews.Matty.jpg

Name: Matty Matthews
Alias: William Matthews
Born: 1873-07-13
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1948-12-06 (Age:75)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2