Maurice Harris

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:58, 18 July 2011 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Maurice Harris

Name: Maurice Harris
Alias: Mo Bettah
Birth Name: Wilbur Maurice Harris
Born: 1976-02-21 (Age:39)
Birthplace: East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click