Difference between revisions of "Mauricio Martinez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 22:19, 8 April 2007

Name: Mauricio Martinez
Alias: Nañara / Cry Baby
Birth Name: Mauricio Martinez Aguirre
Born: 1975-05-20
Birthplace: Colon City, Panama
Hometown: Colon City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click