Mauricio Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:42, 27 April 2007 by Nippon Man (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauricio Martinez
Alias: Nañara / Cry Baby
Birth Name: Mauricio Martinez Aguirre
Born: 1975-05-20
Birthplace: Colon City, Panama
Hometown: Colon City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click