Difference between revisions of "Mauro Adrian Ordiales"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>164177</boxer>
 
<boxer>164177</boxer>
 +
[[File:Ordiales_Mauro.jpg]]

Revision as of 13:21, 29 November 2012

Name: Mauro Adrian Ordiales
Alias: El Atleta / El Granadero
Born: 1975-01-17
Birthplace: Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Ordiales Mauro.jpg