Max Gomez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:44, 21 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Max Gomez
Birth Name: Maximilliano Anthony Gomez
Born: 1966-06-29
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click