Maxie Docusen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:11, 8 March 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Maxie Docusen.jpg

Name: Maxie Docusen
Alias: Little Duke
Born: 1928-11-15
Died: 2013-02-28 (Age:84)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

Trainer: Whitey Esneault, Sammy Cherin
Manager: Benny Geigerman