Melvin Foster

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:30, 4 October 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Melvin Foster
Alias: Top Gun
Born: 1971-02-23
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

1991 National Golden Gloves Heavyweight Champion