Michael Alexander

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:05, 18 February 2011 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Alexander
Alias: Michael A. Alexander
Born: 1973-10-16
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click