Difference between revisions of "Michael Brodie"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 08:01, 8 March 2007

Michael Brodie

Name: Michael Brodie
Alias: Mikie
Born: 1974-05-10
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click