Difference between revisions of "Michael Brodie"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Michael brodie.jpg|left|thumb|250px|Michael Brodie]]
 
[[Image:Michael brodie.jpg|left|thumb|250px|Michael Brodie]]
 
<boxer>014186</boxer>
 
<boxer>014186</boxer>
'''Trainer:''' Ray Farrel
+
'''Trainer:''' Ray Farrel<br>
 
'''Manager:''' [[Jack Trickett]]
 
'''Manager:''' [[Jack Trickett]]

Revision as of 16:03, 8 March 2007

Michael Brodie

Name: Michael Brodie
Alias: Mikie
Born: 1974-05-10
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ray Farrel
Manager: Jack Trickett