Michael Brodie

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:03, 8 March 2007 by JollyDee (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Michael Brodie

Name: Michael Brodie
Alias: Mikie
Born: 1974-05-10
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ray Farrel Manager: Jack Trickett