Michael Gallatti

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:32, 21 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Gallatti
Alias: Galin Georgiev
Born: 1964-07-30
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click