Michael Lozada

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:10, 25 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Michael Lozada
Alias: Michel
Birth Name: Michael Gabriel Lozada Alvarez
Born: 1983-07-30
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click