Mickey Vann

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:18, 9 April 2012 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Mickey Vann 2001

Name: Mickey Vann
Birth Name: Michael Van Norman
Born: 1943-12-29
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

External Link

fightnews interview