Micky Ward

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:48, 9 May 2009 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Ward.micky.jpg

Name: Micky Ward
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: George Michael Ward Jr
Born: 1965-10-04
Birthplace: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2