Miguel Angel Escamilla

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:17, 18 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Escamilla
Alias: El Burro
Born: 1975-11-22
Birthplace: San Felipe, Nayarit, Mexico
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click