Difference between revisions of "Miguel Beltran Jr."

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>394325</boxer>')
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 13:19, 26 June 2011

Name: Miguel Beltran Jr
Alias: Barreterito
Birth Name: Miguel Beltran Ruiz Jr
Born: 1989-07-21 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click