Miguel Beltran Jr.

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:MiguelBeltranJr.jpg|250px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>394325</boxer>
 
<boxer>394325</boxer>

Latest revision as of 12:19, 19 April 2013

MiguelBeltranJr.jpg

Name: Miguel Beltran Jr
Alias: Barreterito
Birth Name: Miguel Beltran Ruiz Jr
Born: 1989-07-21 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database