Miguel Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:53, 16 July 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Angel Gonzalez
Alias: Silky Smooth
Born: 1985-11-02
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

2008 United States Amateur lightweight champion