Miguel Julio

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:29, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Julio
Alias: Memin
Born: 1974-06-14
Birthplace: Colombia
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click