Difference between revisions of "Miguel Melo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (moved Human:7574 to Miguel Melo)
(No difference)

Revision as of 14:43, 2 April 2012

Name: Miguel Melo
Alias: Miguel Arturo Melo Aquino
Born: 1965-11-30
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click