Difference between revisions of "Miguel Melo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<fight>7574</fight>")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<fight>7574</fight>
+
<boxer>7574</boxer>
 +
 
 +
* Reportedly fought in over 200 amateur fights.

Latest revision as of 14:51, 2 April 2012

Name: Miguel Melo
Alias: Miguel Arturo Melo Aquino
Born: 1965-11-30
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

  • Reportedly fought in over 200 amateur fights.