Miguel Melo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:43, 2 April 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Melo
Alias: Miguel Arturo Melo Aquino
Born: 1965-11-30
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click