Miguel Melo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:51, 2 April 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Melo
Alias: Miguel Arturo Melo Aquino
Born: 1965-11-30
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

  • Reportedly fought in over 200 amateur fights.