Miguel Vazquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:14, 13 July 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Miguel Vazquez
Alias: Titere / Puppet
Birth Name: Jose Miguel Vazquez Bautista
Born: 1987-01-06 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click