Mihail Biarnadski

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:16, 8 October 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mikhail Biarnadski
Alias: Professor Bernie
Born: 1977-10-01
Birthplace: Belarus
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Mikhail Biarnadski is a Belarusian boxer, who represented Belarus at the 2004 Athens Olympics as a Feathterweight. His results were: