Mike Belloise

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:02, 12 January 2007 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Mike Belloise
Alias: The Bronx Spider
Born: 1911-02-18
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Died: 1969-06-02 (Age:58)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Hughes