Mike Holt

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:02, 18 January 2010 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Holt Mike.jpg

Name: Mike Holt
Birth Name: Antione Michael Holthausen
Born: 1931-09-15
Birthplace: Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2008-07-19 (Age:76)
Hometown: Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Piet Lourens