Mike Jones

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:53, 10 January 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Jones1.jpg

Name: Mike Jones
Alias: M. J.
Born: 1983-04-26 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Doc Nowicki, Jimmy Williams
Trainer: Vaughan Jackson

Amateur Career

  • Record: 60-6