Mike Juarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:57, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Juarez
Birth Name: Michael Leroy Juárez
Born: 1970-04-18
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click