Difference between revisions of "Mike McCallum"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Jamaican champions)
Line 5: Line 5:
 
[[Category: World Light Heavyweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Light Heavyweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: IBHOF Members|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: IBHOF Members|McCallum, Mike]]
[[Category: Jamaican Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
+
[[Category: Jamaican World Champions|McCallum, Mike]]

Revision as of 05:30, 29 May 2005

Name: Mike McCallum
Alias: Bodysnatcher
Born: 1956-12-07
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click