Difference between revisions of "Mike McCallum"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>000566</boxer>
 +
 
[[Category: World Light Middleweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Light Middleweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Middleweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Middleweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Light Heavyweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: World Light Heavyweight Champions|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: IBHOF Members|McCallum, Mike]]
 
[[Category: IBHOF Members|McCallum, Mike]]

Revision as of 19:49, 19 May 2005

Name: Mike McCallum
Alias: Bodysnatcher
Born: 1956-12-07
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click