Mike McCallum

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 08:48, 21 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike McCallum
Alias: Bodysnatcher
Born: 1956-12-07
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Nationality: Jamaican
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database