Mike Oliver

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:58, 18 December 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mike Oliver
Alias: Machine
Born: 1979-12-13
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Mike Oliver had over 300 amateur bouts.