Difference between revisions of "Mikey Garcia"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(brother of Roberto)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:04, 13 December 2006

Name: Mikey Garcia
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Garcia
Born: 1987-12-15
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click