Mikey Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:03, 12 December 2006 by Super Human Power (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mikey Garcia
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Garcia
Born: 1987-12-15
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click