Mikey Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:04, 13 December 2006 by Super Human Power (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mikey Garcia
Birth Name: Miguel Angel Garcia
Born: 1987-12-15 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Ventura, California, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click