Milton Nunez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:10, 16 August 2010 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Nunez
Alias: El Misil
Birth Name: Milton Nunez De Orta
Born: 1987-09-25 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click