Milton Seward

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:59, 9 January 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Milton Seward
Alias: Pete
Born: 1954-05-03
Hometown: Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

1976 National AAU Light Welterweight champion.