Difference between revisions of "Mitch Buckland"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "left <Human>606597</Human>")
m (John moved page Human:606597 to Mitch Buckland)
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 03:55, 17 May 2013

Mitch Buckland.jpeg

Name: Mitch Buckland
Birth Name: Mitchell Buckland
Born: 1993-06-02 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click