Mohammed Kayongo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:02, 5 November 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mohammed Kayongo
Alias: African Assassin
Born: 1980-10-25 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Record 127-9 (65)