Difference between revisions of "Montell Griffin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(added category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>004966</boxer>
 +
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=004966]
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=004966]
  
 
[[Category:World Light Heavyweight Champions|Griffin, Montell]]
 
[[Category:World Light Heavyweight Champions|Griffin, Montell]]
 +
[[Category:American World Champions|Griffin, Montell]]

Revision as of 00:42, 19 June 2005

Name: Montell Griffin
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Montell Julian Griffin
Born: 1970-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]