Difference between revisions of "Montell Griffin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(added category)
(M/T)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>004966</boxer>
 
<boxer>004966</boxer>
 +
'''Trainers:'''  [[Thell Torrance]]; [[Eddie Futch]]<br>
 +
'''Manager:'''  [[John Caluwaert]]
 +
  
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=004966]
 
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=004966]

Revision as of 21:53, 21 July 2005

Name: Montell Griffin
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Montell Julian Griffin
Born: 1970-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Thell Torrance; Eddie Futch
Manager: John Caluwaert


Fight Record: [1]