Montell Griffin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:42, 19 June 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Montell Griffin
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Montell Julian Griffin
Born: 1970-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Fight Record: [1]