Montell Griffin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:27, 15 December 2005 by Blackie (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Montell Griffin
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Montell Julian Griffin
Born: 1970-06-06
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


'ICE'

Trainers: Thell Torrance; Eddie Futch
Manager: John Caluwaert
Fight Record: [1]