Moruti Mthalane

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:57, 3 November 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Moruti Mthalane
Alias: Babyface
Born: 1982-10-06 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click