Mustafa Karagol

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:11, 22 October 2007 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mustafa Karagol
Birth Name: Mustafa Karagöllü
Born: 1981-04-26
Hometown: Ankara, Turkey
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Member of the 2004 Turkish Olympic Team as a Light Welterweight. His results were: